Tournament Details
PUCA Tennis Championship BU12 Series 10


City :   Dubai

Date :   25/11/2021

Category :   Boys 12

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  PUCA PRO TENNIS TRAINING LLC

  • Address:  601, Business Tower Rashidiya
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   22/11/2021

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   32

Dates:   25/11/2021 - 04/12/2021

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   25/11/2021

Sign-In Deadline :  22/11/2021

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   25/11/2021 - 04/12/2021

Sign-in Deadline  22/11/2021

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $

Hospitality: 

System.Data.Entity.DynamicProxies.tbl_Tournament_6E691C99AE48358DC328A73E12BBD5325E430051312BB4EA35535E8F8BCF69C9.

Rule of the tournament:  Download

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time25/11/2021

Association ، City ,Dubai

GradeA+

St.
Rank
Cnty
R32
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
1
57
15
20
54
56
10
6
23
27
24
42
35
8
11
33
47
34
39
25
5
13
32
14
50
41
19
2
RUS
BEL
IND
TUN
CAN
PHL
IND
GBR
ROU
CAN
ARE
IND
USA
IND
EGY
CHE
CAN
ARE
IND
POL
LKA
PAK
GBR
CAN
ARE
GBR
TUR
SRB
Timur GORDEEV
Louis GYSEMANS
Vivan SHANKAR
Qualifier
Ayham KHAN
Cayane joe MUHTAR
Jyle daniel LANDICHO
Ishir MEHTA
Haqim KAMAL
Matei SUCU
Zaid KHAWAJA
Rashid ALMAEENI
Tejas MENON
Qualifier
Ahmed IBRAHIM
Brendan UCHIL
Adam MORSY
Leo BURGER
Zad alexi MUHTAR
Omar FARAIDOONI
Qualifier
Advait KHARAT
Leon WOJCIECHOWSKI
Rahil RIZVIE
Ayaan MALIK
James CORNEY
Omar ELBAHRAWY
Qualifier
Abdulrahman AL MARZOOQI
Nathan KLING
Can KILICER
Andrej STIPAC

Qualifying 

Start Time25/11/2021

Association ، City ,Dubai

GradeA+

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
R8
Qualified
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
62
87
73
IND
LKA
ARE
LBN
ARE
RUS
IND
ARE
USA
RUS
Parth PAWAR
Bye
Bye
Talha NAZUMI
Sultan SULAIMAN
Bye
Bye
Ralph FARAH
Majed ALABDALLA
Bye
Aleksey KOMAROV
Aryan GOYAL
Abdulla JANAHI
Bye
Omar MOHAMED
Lev BOCHAROV
PAWAR
NAZUMI
SULAIMAN
FARAH
ALABDALLA
JANAHI
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4

Double 

Boy's QD

R16
Parth PAWAR
Talha NAZUMI
Sultan SULAIMAN
Ralph FARAH
Majed ALABDALLA
Aleksey KOMAROV Aryan GOYAL
Abdulla JANAHI
Omar MOHAMED Lev BOCHAROV
R8
Parth PAWAR Talha NAZUMI
Sultan SULAIMAN Ralph FARAH
Majed ALABDALLA
Abdulla JANAHI
Qualified

Boy's MD

R32
Timur GORDEEV Louis GYSEMANS
Vivan SHANKAR
Ayham KHAN Cayane joe MUHTAR
Jyle daniel LANDICHO Ishir MEHTA
Haqim KAMAL Matei SUCU
Zaid KHAWAJA Rashid ALMAEENI
Tejas MENON
Ahmed IBRAHIM Brendan UCHIL
Adam MORSY Leo BURGER
Zad alexi MUHTAR Omar FARAIDOONI
Advait KHARAT
Leon WOJCIECHOWSKI Rahil RIZVIE
Ayaan MALIK James CORNEY
Omar ELBAHRAWY
Abdulrahman AL MARZOOQI Nathan KLING
Can KILICER Andrej STIPAC
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner