The New Season 2020/2021 will Start on 1st of October 2020

Tournament Details
Wilson Future Pro Talent Leg 2 - Girl's U12


City :   Dubai

Date :   21/11/2019

Category :   Girls 12

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $0

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club: 

  • Address: 
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   17/11/2019

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   21/11/2019 - 30/11/2019

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   21/11/2019

Sign-In Deadline :  17/11/2019

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   21/11/2019 - 30/11/2019

Sign-in Deadline  17/11/2019

Official Ball:  TBA

Prize money offered:   $0

Hospitality:  N/A

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time21/11/2019

Association ، CityUAE Tennis Fedration ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
26
2
9
1
34
33
23
5
36
30
26
16
8
18
3
CHI
IND
LEB
SER
LEB
PAK
Li KEXIN
Bye
Daksha NAIR
Pallavi PATEL
Jannat CHIRIPAL
Arhana SHARMA
Sara REDA
Mara DUKIC
Naike CONSONNI
Swana athithi MUTHULINGAM
Noor REDA
Xena KHOJA
Ishaal SHABAN
Arshpreet KAUR
Raania THAKUR
Larissa BRASIL
KEXIN
PATEL 6-2 6-0
CHIRIPAL W.O
DUKIC 6-1 6-1
MUTHULINGAM 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
REDA W.O
KAUR 6-0 6-1
BRASIL W.O
PATEL 6-2 6-3
CHIRIPAL 6-4 6-2
MUTHULINGAM 6-2 6-3
BRASIL 6-2 6-0
PATEL 6-3 6-0
BRASIL 6-1 6-1
BRASIL 6-3 7-6(5)

Qualifying 

Main Draw

R16
Li KEXIN
Daksha NAIR 2-6 0-6 Pallavi PATEL
Jannat CHIRIPAL W.O Arhana SHARMA
Sara REDA 1-6 1-6 Mara DUKIC
Naike CONSONNI 6-7(3) 6-7(5) Swana athithi MUTHULINGAM
Noor REDA W.O Xena KHOJA
Ishaal SHABAN 0-6 1-6 Arshpreet KAUR
Raania THAKUR W.O Larissa BRASIL
QuarterFinal
Li KEXIN 2-6 3-6 Pallavi PATEL
Jannat CHIRIPAL 6-4 6-2 Mara DUKIC
Swana athithi MUTHULINGAM 6-2 6-3 Noor REDA
Arshpreet KAUR 2-6 0-6 Larissa BRASIL
Semifinal
Pallavi PATEL 6-3 6-0 Jannat CHIRIPAL
Swana athithi MUTHULINGAM 1-6 1-6 Larissa BRASIL
Final
Pallavi PATEL 3-6 6-7(5) Larissa BRASIL
Winner
Larissa BRASIL