The New Season 2020/2021 will Start on 1st of October 2020

Tournament Details
4th Al Habtoor Tennis Cup -Boy's U16


City :   Dubai

Date :   03/12/2020

Category :   Boys 16

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $0

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  Al Habtoor Tennis Academy

  • Address:  Al Habtoor City
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   29/11/2020

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   03/12/2020 - 12/12/2020

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   03/12/2020

Sign-In Deadline :  29/11/2020

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   03/12/2020 - 12/12/2020

Sign-in Deadline  29/11/2020

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $0

Hospitality: 

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time03/12/2020

Association ، CityUAE TF ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
5
15
9
13
14
10
12
17
7
UNI
PAK
IND
Hadi THABET
Jackson BALLOU
Qualifier
Faris abdulhusain ALTOOBLI
Marc HEMAYA
Rayan KOOTHRAT
Qualifier
Isa ALQATTAN
Jaber ABDULAAL
Qualifier
Elham EDAVALATH
Henri KYTOSAARI
Zein IONESCU
Qualifier
Raeyaan BENGALI
Jozef KOTTOOR

Qualifying 

Start Time03/12/2020

Association ، CityUAE TF ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
R8
Qualified
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
19
32
25
41
28
35
52
29
54
UNI
IND
POL
LEB
IND
LEB
Teo NASRALLAH
Bye
Aryan NANDA
Sumer MEHTA
Karl shafik MOUCHANTAF
Bye
Aleksander KOZAKIEWICZ
Dev DESHMUKH
Anthony MOUKARZEL
Bye
Richard WESTPHAL
Raegan LEWIS
Adam ABBOUD
Noureddine SALAAM
Arjun RAMACHANDRAN
Abdullah AL ABDULLA
NASRALLAH
MOUCHANTAF
MOUKARZEL
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4

Qualy Draw

R16
Teo NASRALLAH
Aryan NANDA Sumer MEHTA
Karl shafik MOUCHANTAF
Aleksander KOZAKIEWICZ Dev DESHMUKH
Anthony MOUKARZEL
Richard WESTPHAL Raegan LEWIS
Adam ABBOUD Noureddine SALAAM
Arjun RAMACHANDRAN Abdullah AL ABDULLA
R8
Teo NASRALLAH
Karl shafik MOUCHANTAF
Anthony MOUKARZEL
Qualified

Main Draw

R16
Hadi THABET Jackson BALLOU
Faris abdulhusain ALTOOBLI
Marc HEMAYA Rayan KOOTHRAT
Isa ALQATTAN
Jaber ABDULAAL
Elham EDAVALATH Henri KYTOSAARI
Zein IONESCU
Raeyaan BENGALI Jozef KOTTOOR
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner