The New Season 2020/2021 will Start on 1st of October 2020

Tournament Details
Wilson Future Pro Talent Leg 3 - Girl's U14


City :   Dubai

Date :   23/01/2020

Category :   Girls 14

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $0

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  FUTUREPRO

  • Address:  602, The Onyx Tower 2
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   19/01/2020

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   23/01/2020 - 01/02/2020

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   8

Dates:   23/01/2020

Sign-In Deadline :  19/01/2020

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   23/01/2020 - 01/02/2020

Sign-in Deadline  19/01/2020

Official Ball:  Wilson

Prize money offered:   $0

Hospitality: 

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time23/01/2020

Association ، CityTennis Federation ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
9
34
20
33
29
19
1
14
5
11
3
36
7
2
IND
POL
LEB
UNI
IND
IND
EGY
Diya NAIR
Bye
Neha SARANGAN
Aanchal SINHA
Adrianna KOZAKIEWICZ
Victoria ZIMMERMANN
Yara AL MOUSSAOUI
Pallavi PATEL
Archana MANIVANNAN
Callista UCHIL
Leah BAROUDI
Diya TAMSE
Ananya CHAUDHARY
Fatimah BUTT
Bye
Rokaya KASHKOUSH
NAIR
SINHA 6-1 6-3
PATEL W.O
MANIVANNAN W.O
TAMSE 6-2 6-2
BUTT 6-1 6-1
KASHKOUSH
NAIR 6-1 6-0
PATEL
TAMSE W.O
BUTT W.O
PATEL 6-4 6-2
TAMSE 6-2 6-4
TAMSE 6-1 6-0

Qualifying 

Main Draw

R16
Diya NAIR
Neha SARANGAN 1-6 3-6 Aanchal SINHA
Adrianna KOZAKIEWICZ Victoria ZIMMERMANN
Yara AL MOUSSAOUI W.O Pallavi PATEL
Archana MANIVANNAN W.O Callista UCHIL
Leah BAROUDI 2-6 2-6 Diya TAMSE
Ananya CHAUDHARY 1-6 1-6 Fatimah BUTT
Rokaya KASHKOUSH
QuarterFinal
Diya NAIR 6-1 6-0 Aanchal SINHA
Pallavi PATEL
Archana MANIVANNAN W.O Diya TAMSE
Fatimah BUTT W.O Rokaya KASHKOUSH
Semifinal
Diya NAIR 4-6 2-6 Pallavi PATEL
Diya TAMSE 6-2 6-4 Fatimah BUTT
Final
Pallavi PATEL 1-6 0-6 Diya TAMSE
Winner
Diya TAMSE