The New Season 2020/2021 will Start on 1st of October 2020

Tournament Details
PUCA Pro Tennis Tournament Boy's U14


City :   Dubai

Date :   19/11/2020

Category :   Boys 14

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $0

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  PUCA PRO TENNIS TRAINING LLC

  • Address:  601, Business Tower Rashidiya
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   15/11/2020

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   19/11/2020 - 28/11/2020

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   19/11/2020

Sign-In Deadline :  15/11/2020

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   19/11/2020 - 28/11/2020

Sign-in Deadline  15/11/2020

Official Ball:  HEAD Pro

Prize money offered:   $0

Hospitality: 

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time19/11/2020

Association ، CityUAE Tennis ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
2
46
21
24
29
44
20
5
UNI
IND
IND
CAN
SRI
IND
Muaz MALIK
Sumer MEHTA
Qualifier
Magnus OESTERGAARD
Satveer SENDILKUMAR
Yassin ELBAHRAWY
Qualifier
Raed RIZVIE
Paarth JOSHI
Qualifier
Nihal NAIR
Abhinand ALOOR
Qualifier
Saad BUKADIDA
Johan ROJIS
Idhant KASTWAR

Qualifying 

Start Time19/11/2020

Association ، CityUAE Tennis ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
R8
Qualified
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
IND
PHI
IND
FRA
Andrej STIPAC
Bye
Fazza PRAKOSO
Chris jovan GUBZA
Mohammed MALIK
Bye
Yousef NASSER
Jyle daniel LANDICHO
Ishir MEHTA
Bye
Inigo miguel GREGORIO
Taraknaath VELUMANI
Aditya AGRAWAL
Darshan PATEL
Shayan HUSSAIN
Raphael HAUDEVILLE
STIPAC
MALIK
MEHTA
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4

Main Draw

R16
Muaz MALIK Sumer MEHTA
Magnus OESTERGAARD
Satveer SENDILKUMAR Yassin ELBAHRAWY
Raed RIZVIE
Paarth JOSHI
Nihal NAIR Abhinand ALOOR
Saad BUKADIDA
Johan ROJIS Idhant KASTWAR
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner

Qualy Draw

R16
Andrej STIPAC
Fazza PRAKOSO Chris jovan GUBZA
Mohammed MALIK
Yousef NASSER Jyle daniel LANDICHO
Ishir MEHTA
Inigo miguel GREGORIO Taraknaath VELUMANI
Aditya AGRAWAL Darshan PATEL
Shayan HUSSAIN Raphael HAUDEVILLE
R8
Andrej STIPAC
Mohammed MALIK
Ishir MEHTA
Qualified