The New Season 2020/2021 will Start on 1st of October 2020

Tournament Details
4th Al Habtoor Tennis Cup -Boy's U12


City :   Dubai

Date :   03/12/2020

Category :   Boys 12

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $0

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  Al Habtoor Tennis Academy

  • Address:  Al Habtoor City
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   29/11/2020

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   03/12/2020 - 12/12/2020

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   03/12/2020

Sign-In Deadline :  29/11/2020

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   03/12/2020 - 12/12/2020

Sign-in Deadline  29/11/2020

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $0

Hospitality: 

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time03/12/2020

Association ، CityUAE TF ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
6
38
11
36
15
19
39
12
34
20
9
RUS
SRI
IND
CAN
Magnus OESTERGAARD
Surya KAPA
Qualifier
Hashim abdulhusain ALTOOBLI
Timur GORDEEV
Gabriel OLIVEIRA
Qualifier
Rahil RIZVIE
Chris jovan GUBZA
Qualifier
Nahom GEBREYES
Ishir MEHTA
Qualifier
Andrej STIPAC
Hursh PATEL
Yassin ELBAHRAWY

Qualifying 

Start Time03/12/2020

Association ، CityUAE TF ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
R8
Qualified
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
68
IND
IND
IND
CAN
PAK
CAN
Azlan DURRANI
Bye
Adityaa HALBE
Brendan UCHIL
Haqim KAMAL
Rafik SABET
Omar ELBAHRAWY
Ayaan MALIK
Matija PUTIC
Arihant DANGE
Aarav RANEY
Ratanveer SINGH
Harkunwar veer SINGH
Aditya AGRAWAL
Magdy SABET
Laurits OESTERGAARD
DURRANI
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4

Qualy Draw

R16
Azlan DURRANI
Adityaa HALBE Brendan UCHIL
Haqim KAMAL Rafik SABET
Omar ELBAHRAWY Ayaan MALIK
Matija PUTIC Arihant DANGE
Aarav RANEY Ratanveer SINGH
Harkunwar veer SINGH Aditya AGRAWAL
Magdy SABET Laurits OESTERGAARD
R8
Azlan DURRANI
Qualified

Main Draw

R16
Magnus OESTERGAARD Surya KAPA
Hashim abdulhusain ALTOOBLI
Timur GORDEEV Gabriel OLIVEIRA
Rahil RIZVIE
Chris jovan GUBZA
Nahom GEBREYES Ishir MEHTA
Andrej STIPAC
Hursh PATEL Yassin ELBAHRAWY
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner