Tournament Details
365 Open Sports - U12 Boys


City :   Dubai

Date :   25/02/2022

Category :   Boys 12

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  365 Open Sports

  • Address:  Falconcity of Wonders
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   21/02/2022

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   32

Dates:   25/02/2022 - 06/03/2022

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   8

Dates:   25/02/2022

Sign-In Deadline :  21/02/2022

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   25/02/2022 - 06/03/2022

Sign-in Deadline  21/02/2022

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $

Hospitality: 

Rule of the tournament:  Download

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time25/02/2022

Association ، City ,Dubai

GradeA+

St.
Rank
Cnty
R32
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
15
12
74
57
59
26
7
16
35
27
1
22
9
11
25
33
8
72
6
3
55
23
28
44
19
4
RUS
AUS
MAR
LKA
EGY
JPN
POL
EGY
IND
DEU
IND
RUS
PAK
PHL
DEU
IND
GBR
GRC
LKA
IND
IND
JPN
GBR
FRA
KAZ
PRT
Timur GORDEEV
Bye
Jayden REBELLO
Adam EL MAROURI
Talha NAZUMI
Moaaz ATTIA
Airu NAGATA
Leon WOJCIECHOWSKI
Adam MORSY
Bye
Advait KHARAT
Michael HOF
Harkunwar veer SINGH
Lev BOCHAROV
Bye
Ayaan MALIK
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
Bye
Adam POPPE
Neer ADHYA
Nathan KLING
Evangelos MISAILIDIS
Bye
Rahil RIZVIE
Ratanveer SINGH
Bhuvan AHUJA
Alexander KRASNOV
Ali tahir MOHAMMAD
Ismael KLABI
Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Bye
Gabriel OLIVEIRA
GORDEEV
REBELLO 6-2 6-0
ATTIA 6-2 6-4
WOJCIECHOWSKI 6-2 6-3
MORSY
KHARAT 7-5 6-2
BOCHAROV 6-4 6-1
MALIK
ALDEMITA
POPPE 6-3 6-0
KLING 6-0 6-1
RIZVIE
SINGH W.O
KRASNOV W.O
KLABI 6-0 6-0
OLIVEIRA
GORDEEV 6-0 6-1
WOJCIECHOWSKI 6-1 6-1
MORSY 6-2 6-1
BOCHAROV 6-4 6-2
ALDEMITA 6-3 6-1
RIZVIE 6-2 6-1
SINGH W.O
KLABI 7-5 3-6 10-4
GORDEEV 6-2 6-2
BOCHAROV 6-3 6-2
RIZVIE 6-1 6-1
KLABI 6-3 6-4
GORDEEV 6-2 6-4
RIZVIE 6-3 6-1
GORDEEV 6-3 6-2

Qualifying 

Double 

Round Robin 

Boy's MD

R32
Timur GORDEEV
Jayden REBELLO 6-2 6-0 Adam EL MAROURI
Talha NAZUMI 2-6 4-6 Moaaz ATTIA
Airu NAGATA 2-6 3-6 Leon WOJCIECHOWSKI
Adam MORSY
Advait KHARAT 7-5 6-2 Michael HOF
Harkunwar veer SINGH 4-6 1-6 Lev BOCHAROV
Ayaan MALIK
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
Adam POPPE 6-3 6-0 Neer ADHYA
Nathan KLING 6-0 6-1 Evangelos MISAILIDIS
Rahil RIZVIE
Ratanveer SINGH W.O Bhuvan AHUJA
Alexander KRASNOV W.O Ali tahir MOHAMMAD
Ismael KLABI 6-0 6-0 Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Gabriel OLIVEIRA
R16
Timur GORDEEV 6-0 6-1 Jayden REBELLO
Moaaz ATTIA 1-6 1-6 Leon WOJCIECHOWSKI
Adam MORSY 6-2 6-1 Advait KHARAT
Lev BOCHAROV 6-4 6-2 Ayaan MALIK
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA 6-3 6-1 Adam POPPE
Nathan KLING 2-6 1-6 Rahil RIZVIE
Ratanveer SINGH W.O Alexander KRASNOV
Ismael KLABI 7-5 3-6 10-4 Gabriel OLIVEIRA
QuarterFinal
Timur GORDEEV 6-2 6-2 Leon WOJCIECHOWSKI
Adam MORSY 3-6 2-6 Lev BOCHAROV
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA 1-6 1-6 Rahil RIZVIE
Ratanveer SINGH 3-6 4-6 Ismael KLABI
Semifinal
Timur GORDEEV 6-2 6-4 Lev BOCHAROV
Rahil RIZVIE 6-3 6-1 Ismael KLABI
Final
Timur GORDEEV 6-3 6-2 Rahil RIZVIE
Winner
Timur GORDEEV