Tournament Details
Road to MADO B-S3- 365 Open Sports - U14 Girls


City :   Dubai

Date :   17/11/2023

Category :   Girls 14

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  365 Open Sports

  • Address:  Falconcity of Wonders
  •   +971 52 986 7188

  •   accounts@365opensports.com

  •  

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   13/11/2023

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   17/11/2023 - 26/11/2023

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   8

Dates:   17/11/2023

Sign-In Deadline :  13/11/2023

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   17/11/2023 - 26/11/2023

Sign-in Deadline  13/11/2023

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $

Hospitality: 

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time17/11/2023

Association ، City ,Dubai

GradeB

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
3
32
37
20
7
38
45
10
16
18
40
6
19
29
36
4
DEU
IND
JOR
RUS
PAN
TUR
IND
IND
IND
DEU
IND
TUN
GBR
USA
IND
IND
Mayar RAHAL
Misha BEHL
Joori ESSAYED
Antonina TRONINA
Veronika VITRIK
Dilay YERDELEN
Rajvi JAKHETIA
Mihira NAVOOR
Goonj MATHUR
Marleni EXNER
Vanshika ARCHANA
Kenza TAKTAK
Olivia BARBIERI
Anaya LOUNGANI
Avantika TIWARI
Srinika RACHAKONDA
RAHAL 6-3 7-6
ESSAYED 6-3 6-2
VITRIK 6-0 6-0
NAVOOR 6-0 6-0
EXNER 7-5 6-3
ARCHANA W.O
LOUNGANI W.O
RACHAKONDA 6-4 6-3
RAHAL 6-0 6-0
NAVOOR 5-7 7-6 10-4
EXNER 6-0 6-4
RACHAKONDA 6-0 6-0
RAHAL 6-2 6-4
RACHAKONDA 6-2 6-2
RAHAL 6-2 6-3

Qualifying 

Double 

Round Robin 

Girl's MD

R16
Mayar RAHAL 6-3 7-6 Misha BEHL
Joori ESSAYED 6-3 6-2 Antonina TRONINA
Veronika VITRIK 6-0 6-0 Dilay YERDELEN
Rajvi JAKHETIA 0-6 0-6 Mihira NAVOOR
Goonj MATHUR 5-7 3-6 Marleni EXNER
Vanshika ARCHANA W.O Kenza TAKTAK
Olivia BARBIERI W.O Anaya LOUNGANI
Avantika TIWARI 4-6 3-6 Srinika RACHAKONDA
QuarterFinal
Mayar RAHAL 6-0 6-0 Joori ESSAYED
Veronika VITRIK 7-5 6-7 4-10 Mihira NAVOOR
Marleni EXNER 6-0 6-4 Vanshika ARCHANA
Anaya LOUNGANI 0-6 0-6 Srinika RACHAKONDA
Semifinal
Mayar RAHAL 6-2 6-4 Mihira NAVOOR
Marleni EXNER 2-6 2-6 Srinika RACHAKONDA
Final
Mayar RAHAL 6-2 6-3 Srinika RACHAKONDA
Winner
Mayar RAHAL