The New Season 2020/2021 will Start on 1st of October 2020

Tournament Details
4th Al Habtoor Tennis Cup - Mem's 5K


City :   Dubai

Date :   03/12/2020

Category :   Men Pro Circuit

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $5000

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  Al Habtoor Tennis Academy

  • Address:  Al Habtoor City
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   29/11/2020

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   32

Dates:   03/12/2020 - 12/12/2020

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   8

Dates:   03/12/2020

Sign-In Deadline :  29/11/2020

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   03/12/2020 - 12/12/2020

Sign-in Deadline  29/11/2020

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $5000

Hospitality: 

QUALIFYING

Pos Player Age Uae Ranking
Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time03/12/2020

Association ، CityUAE TF ,Dubai

GradeC

St.
Rank
Cnty
R32
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
1
13
18
25
8
33
32
28
22
43
4
5
44
15
31
24
6
27
23
17
3
UNI
UKR
UNI
NET
FRA
UNI
EGY
FRA
RUS
UNI
LEB
IND
MOR
UNI
IND
FRA
UNI
Simon ROBERTS
Gabriel MATOS FERMIN
Kamil ZNIBER
Oleg GERASKIN
Neel MAHIMKAR
Hassan BAROUDI
Mohammed AL ALI
Vincent WEVE
Nicolas ABDALLAH
Abdulla ALTAMIMI
Mohammad AHLI
Mohamed ABDELKADER
Pierre-antoine DUMAS
Syed faisal JAMIL
Mark ZUBOV
Hamad JANAHI
Cristian COSTIN
Samir MARDINI
Amr HAZEM
Abdulla AL ALI
Garv BAHL
Syed RAZA
Elmehdi ELASFAR
Abdulrahman AL JANAHI
Navin SHEWAKRAMANI
Elias ANWAR
Pranav WALIA
Hussein NADA
Omar AHMADI
Gareth WRIGHT
Akas SABHARWAL
Omar BAHROUZYAN

Qualifying 

Main Draw

R32
Simon ROBERTS Gabriel MATOS FERMIN
Kamil ZNIBER Oleg GERASKIN
Neel MAHIMKAR Hassan BAROUDI
Mohammed AL ALI Vincent WEVE
Nicolas ABDALLAH Abdulla ALTAMIMI
Mohammad AHLI Mohamed ABDELKADER
Pierre-antoine DUMAS Syed faisal JAMIL
Mark ZUBOV Hamad JANAHI
Cristian COSTIN Samir MARDINI
Amr HAZEM Abdulla AL ALI
Garv BAHL Syed RAZA
Elmehdi ELASFAR Abdulrahman AL JANAHI
Navin SHEWAKRAMANI Elias ANWAR
Pranav WALIA Hussein NADA
Omar AHMADI Gareth WRIGHT
Akas SABHARWAL Omar BAHROUZYAN
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner