Tournament Details
Tennis Hubb Championships BU12


City :   Dubai

Date :   25/11/2022

Category :   Boys 12

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $0

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  TENNIS HUBB

  • Address:  Dubai Silicon Oasis
tournament
  •   +971504640824

  •   laithalani@hubb.tennis

  •  

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   21/11/2022

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   64

Dates:   25/11/2022 - 04/12/2022

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   8

Dates:   25/11/2022

Sign-In Deadline :  21/11/2022

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   25/11/2022 - 04/12/2022

Sign-in Deadline  21/11/2022

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $0

Hospitality: 

Rule of the tournament:  Download

QUALIFYING

Pos Player Age UAE Ranking
Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time25/11/2022

Association ، City ,Dubai

GradeA+

St.
Rank
Cnty
R64
R32
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
1
35
39
69
19
13
52
66
48
51
7
3
96
83
65
110
20
15
24
26
9
8
71
50
104
16
22
59
118
111
95
4
11
40
119
102
97
17
23
30
31
72
2
PRT
CAN
IND
FRA
ARE
TUR
ARE
IND
FRA
SWE
EGY
PHL
IND
JOR
ARE
CAN
IND
KAZ
CHE
JPN
IND
EGY
GBR
RUS
LKA
ROU
SRB
TUR
TUR
LBN
IND
USA
EGY
IND
PAK
IND
FRA
CHE
MAR
IND
DEU
IND
IND
GBR
ARE
IND
Gabriel OLIVEIRA
Bye
Zaid KHAWAJA
Adit RANE
Briac TSALIDIS
Ali AL ALI
Bye
Mert CELIK
Rashid ALMAEENI
Bye
Polamarasetty ABHINAV
Yann BONAMY
Magnus AXSON HANELL
Kareem ZEINELDIN
Bye
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
Mithun SENDILKUMAR
Bye
Omar GHANEM
Mohmed AL ALI
Zad alexi MUHTAR
Shiv RAMCHANDANI
Bye
Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Leo BURGER
Bye
Bye
Alexander KRASNOV
Shiv THUKRAL
Bye
Bye
Adam MORSY
Nathan KLING
Bye
Arseniy SOLOVYEV
Talha NAZUMI
Nemanja MIATOV
Simon HARFMAN
Bye
Can KILICER
Selcuk kaan YAZICI
Bye
Ryan ABOU JAMRA
Nasheet NOMAN
Ramsey NAJJAR
Mohamed ISMAIL
Bye
Ratanveer SINGH
Ayaan MALIK
Bye
Neer ADHYA
Ayden BERGER FOURAGE
Sam BRAEKEN
Yahia KARKOURI
Bye
Jacob TITO
Michael HOF
Bye
Dhruv GOYAL
Priyaansh JAJOO
Ali tahir MOHAMMAD
Dhruv ABRAHAM
Bye
Harkunwar veer SINGH
OLIVEIRA
KHAWAJA W.O
CELIK
ALMAEENI
ALDEMITA
SENDILKUMAR
BEKBERGEN
BURGER
KRASNOV
THUKRAL
MORSY
KLING
KILICER
YAZICI
SINGH
MALIK
TITO
HOF
SINGH

Qualifying 

Double 

Round Robin 

Boy's MD

R64
Gabriel OLIVEIRA
Zaid KHAWAJA W.O Adit RANE
Briac TSALIDIS Ali AL ALI
Mert CELIK
Rashid ALMAEENI
Polamarasetty ABHINAV Yann BONAMY
Magnus AXSON HANELL Kareem ZEINELDIN
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
Mithun SENDILKUMAR
Omar GHANEM Mohmed AL ALI
Zad alexi MUHTAR Shiv RAMCHANDANI
Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Leo BURGER
Alexander KRASNOV
Shiv THUKRAL
Adam MORSY
Nathan KLING
Arseniy SOLOVYEV Talha NAZUMI
Nemanja MIATOV Simon HARFMAN
Can KILICER
Selcuk kaan YAZICI
Ryan ABOU JAMRA Nasheet NOMAN
Ramsey NAJJAR Mohamed ISMAIL
Ratanveer SINGH
Ayaan MALIK
Neer ADHYA Ayden BERGER FOURAGE
Sam BRAEKEN Yahia KARKOURI
Jacob TITO
Michael HOF
Dhruv GOYAL Priyaansh JAJOO
Ali tahir MOHAMMAD Dhruv ABRAHAM
Harkunwar veer SINGH
R32
Gabriel OLIVEIRA Zaid KHAWAJA
Mert CELIK
Rashid ALMAEENI
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
Mithun SENDILKUMAR
Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Leo BURGER Alexander KRASNOV
Shiv THUKRAL Adam MORSY
Nathan KLING
Can KILICER
Selcuk kaan YAZICI
Ratanveer SINGH
Ayaan MALIK
Jacob TITO
Michael HOF
Harkunwar veer SINGH
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner