Tournament Details
365 Open Sports - U14 Boys


City :   Dubai

Date :   23/09/2022

Category :   Boys 14

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  365 Open Sports

  • Address:  Falconcity of Wonders
tournament
  •   +971 52 986 7188

  •   accounts@365opensports.com

  •  

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   19/09/2022

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   32

Dates:   23/09/2022 - 02/10/2022

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   8

Dates:   23/09/2022

Sign-In Deadline :  19/09/2022

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   23/09/2022 - 02/10/2022

Sign-in Deadline  19/09/2022

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $

Hospitality: 

Rule of the tournament:  Download

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time23/09/2022

Association ، City ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R32
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
2
75
24
107
20
10
41
47
110
14
13
72
94
115
11
18
34
26
23
3
IND
IND
FRA
ARE
IND
ROU
ETH
PRT
IND
FRA
ARE
PHL
ROU
LBN
RUS
USA
EGY
BEL
SRB
GBR
AUS
IND
IDN
AUT
EGY
RUS
Abhinav MONIKUTTAN
Bye
Ishir MEHTA
Raphael HAUDEVILLE
Mohammad ALMARZOOQI
Manan AHUJA
Radu POP
Nahom GEBREYES
Gabriel OLIVEIRA
Bye
Vivan SHANKAR
Henri HILAL
Omar FARAIDOONI
Aiden marbury CASAREO
Bye
Matei SUCU
Ralph FARAH
Bye
Savva MOROZOV
Omar MOHAMED
Rayan RASHAD
Louis GYSEMANS
Bye
Andrej STIPAC
Cade BRODRICK
Krish PUNJABI
Malhar DUNAKHE
Rashad FATIH
Chris jovan GUBZA
Adam MORSY
Bye
Timur GORDEEV

Qualifying 

Double 

Boy's MD

R32
Abhinav MONIKUTTAN
Ishir MEHTA Raphael HAUDEVILLE
Mohammad ALMARZOOQI Manan AHUJA
Radu POP Nahom GEBREYES
Gabriel OLIVEIRA
Vivan SHANKAR Henri HILAL
Omar FARAIDOONI Aiden marbury CASAREO
Matei SUCU
Ralph FARAH
Savva MOROZOV Omar MOHAMED
Rayan RASHAD Louis GYSEMANS
Andrej STIPAC
Cade BRODRICK Krish PUNJABI
Malhar DUNAKHE Rashad FATIH
Chris jovan GUBZA Adam MORSY
Timur GORDEEV
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner