Tournament Details
Tennis 360 Under 12 Boys


City :   Dubai

Date :   14/10/2021

Category :   Boys 12

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $0

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  Tennis Three Sixty

  • Address:  Shop # 20, The Apartments Dubai World Trade Centre
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   11/10/2021

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   32

Dates:   14/10/2021 - 23/10/2021

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   14/10/2021

Sign-In Deadline :  11/10/2021

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   14/10/2021 - 23/10/2021

Sign-in Deadline  11/10/2021

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $0

Hospitality: 

Rule of the tournament:  Download

QUALIFYING

Pos Player Age Uae Ranking
Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time14/10/2021

Association ، City ,Dubai

GradeA+

St.
Rank
Cnty
R32
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
16
45
15
108
29
12
28
13
103
83
50
23
6
40
7
19
25
46
47
69
48
106
20
4
21
59
93
42
22
91
1
SRB
TUR
CHE
FRA
ETH
GBR
TUN
CAN
FRA
BEL
GBR
IND
PHL
IND
IND
TUR
FRA
TUR
CAN
FRA
FRA
PSE
GBR
EGY
IND
CAN
MAR
USA
ROU
AUS
PRT
Andrej STIPAC
Bye
Mert CELIK
Leo BURGER
Kamil RTEL BENNANI
Nahom GEBREYES
Nathan KLING
Ayham KHAN
Omar ELBAHRAWY
Rafael MUNOZ
Robbert TORFS
James CORNEY
Advait KHARAT
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
Rohansrivant HARIHARAN
Mithun SENDILKUMAR
Can KILICER
Raphael GUIBAL
Selcuk kaan YAZICI
Cayane joe MUHTAR
Briac TSALIDIS
Adam SOUNDARDJEE
Khaled HAMDALLAH
Haqim KAMAL
Adam MORSY
Vivan SHANKAR
Zad alexi MUHTAR
Yahia KARKOURI
Ahmed IBRAHIM
Matei SUCU
Raleigh DAALDER
Gabriel OLIVEIRA
STIPAC
BURGER 6-1 6-0
GEBREYES 0-6 0-6
KLING W.O
ELBAHRAWY 6-2 6-2
TORFS 6-1 6-4
ALDEMITA 5-7 4-6
SENDILKUMAR 3-6 4-6
KILICER 6-1 6-4
MUHTAR 5-7 6-0 7-10
SOUNDARDJEE 0-6 0-1 Ret.
KAMAL 0-6 0-6
SHANKAR 3-6 3-6
MUHTAR 6-1 2-6 10-8
SUCU 1-6 1-6
OLIVEIRA 0-6 0-6
BURGER 2-6 7-6(4) 10-5
GEBREYES 6-4 6-4
ELBAHRAWY 6-0 6-2
SENDILKUMAR W.O
KILICER 6-3 6-2
KAMAL 0-6 2-6
SHANKAR 6-0 6-0
SUCU 6-4 6-3
GEBREYES 6-2 7-6(3)
SENDILKUMAR 6-2 7-5
KAMAL 6-0 6-1
SHANKAR 7-5 0-6 10-8
SENDILKUMAR 6-0 6-2
KAMAL 6-0 6-2
KAMAL 6-4 6-4

Qualifying 

Double 

Boy's MD

R32
Andrej STIPAC
Mert CELIK 1-6 0-6 Leo BURGER
Kamil RTEL BENNANI 6-0 6-0 Nahom GEBREYES
Nathan KLING W.O Ayham KHAN
Omar ELBAHRAWY 6-2 6-2 Rafael MUNOZ
Robbert TORFS 6-1 6-4 James CORNEY
Advait KHARAT 7-5 6-4 Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
Rohansrivant HARIHARAN 6-3 6-4 Mithun SENDILKUMAR
Can KILICER 6-1 6-4 Raphael GUIBAL
Selcuk kaan YAZICI 7-5 0-6 10-7 Cayane joe MUHTAR
Briac TSALIDIS 6-0 1-0 Ret. Adam SOUNDARDJEE
Khaled HAMDALLAH 6-0 6-0 Haqim KAMAL
Adam MORSY 6-3 6-3 Vivan SHANKAR
Zad alexi MUHTAR 6-1 2-6 10-8 Yahia KARKOURI
Ahmed IBRAHIM 6-1 6-1 Matei SUCU
Raleigh DAALDER 6-0 6-0 Gabriel OLIVEIRA
R16
Andrej STIPAC 6-2 6-7(4) 5-10 Leo BURGER
Nahom GEBREYES 6-4 6-4 Nathan KLING
Omar ELBAHRAWY 6-0 6-2 Robbert TORFS
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA W.O Mithun SENDILKUMAR
Can KILICER 6-3 6-2 Cayane joe MUHTAR
Adam SOUNDARDJEE 6-0 6-2 Haqim KAMAL
Vivan SHANKAR 6-0 6-0 Zad alexi MUHTAR
Matei SUCU 6-4 6-3 Gabriel OLIVEIRA
QuarterFinal
Leo BURGER 2-6 6-7(3) Nahom GEBREYES
Omar ELBAHRAWY 2-6 5-7 Mithun SENDILKUMAR
Can KILICER 0-6 1-6 Haqim KAMAL
Vivan SHANKAR 7-5 0-6 10-8 Matei SUCU
Semifinal
Nahom GEBREYES 0-6 2-6 Mithun SENDILKUMAR
Haqim KAMAL 6-0 6-2 Vivan SHANKAR
Final
Mithun SENDILKUMAR 4-6 4-6 Haqim KAMAL
Winner
Haqim KAMAL