Tournament Details
365 Open Sports - U12 Boys


City :   Dubai

Date :   03/02/2023

Category :   Boys 12

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  365 Open Sports

  • Address:  Falconcity of Wonders
tournament
  •   +971529867188

  •   accounts@365opensports.com

  •  

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   30/01/2023

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   32

Dates:   03/02/2023 - 26/02/2023

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   8

Dates:   03/02/2023

Sign-In Deadline :  30/01/2023

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   03/02/2023 - 26/02/2023

Sign-in Deadline  30/01/2023

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $

Hospitality: 

Rule of the tournament:  Download

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time03/02/2023

Association ، City ,Dubai

GradeC+

St.
Rank
Cnty
R32
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
5
33
78
110
18
11
53
104
28
62
24
21
120
35
38
13
19
85
29
7
ARE
IND
CHE
IND
FRA
IND
PHL
IND
IND
GBR
CHE
MAR
IND
TUR
MAR
FRA
IND
DEU
FRA
TUR
KAZ
IND
ARE
USA
IND
POL
Rashid ALJESMI
Bye
Neer ADHYA
Dmitry PUMPYANSKIY
Aquib SYED
Kamil RTEL BENNANI
Bye
Jacob TITO
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
Bye
Rajveer SINGH
Arghya JAIN
Ali tahir MOHAMMAD
Karim ABDULLA
Yahia KARKOURI
Shiv THUKRAL
Selcuk kaan YAZICI
Amir REBBAH
Cherif SOUID
Advait KHARAT
Leon STERN
Ismael SOUID
Bye
Mert CELIK
Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Bye
Neil MISHRA
Dhruv ABRAHAM
Ramsey KHALIL
Priyaansh JAJOO
Bye
Leon WOJCIECHOWSKI
ALJESMI
TITO
ALDEMITA
CELIK
BEKBERGEN
WOJCIECHOWSKI

Qualifying 

Double 

Round Robin 

Boy's MD

R32
Rashid ALJESMI
Neer ADHYA Dmitry PUMPYANSKIY
Aquib SYED Kamil RTEL BENNANI
Jacob TITO
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
Rajveer SINGH Arghya JAIN
Ali tahir MOHAMMAD Karim ABDULLA
Yahia KARKOURI Shiv THUKRAL
Selcuk kaan YAZICI Amir REBBAH
Cherif SOUID Advait KHARAT
Leon STERN Ismael SOUID
Mert CELIK
Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Neil MISHRA Dhruv ABRAHAM
Ramsey KHALIL Priyaansh JAJOO
Leon WOJCIECHOWSKI
R16
Rashid ALJESMI
Jacob TITO
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
Mert CELIK
Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Leon WOJCIECHOWSKI
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner