Tournament Details
CFTA B12 Under DUBAI


City :   Dubai

Date :   20/01/2023

Category :   Boys 12

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  C.F.T SPORTS SERVICES L.L.C

  • Address:  Office No 13,Ground Floor, Dubai Duty Free Tennis Stadium , Al Garhoud, Dubai, UAE.
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   16/01/2023

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   32

Dates:   20/01/2023 - 29/01/2023

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   20/01/2023

Sign-In Deadline :  16/01/2023

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   20/01/2023 - 29/01/2023

Sign-in Deadline  16/01/2023

Official Ball:  head

Prize money offered:   $

Hospitality: 

Rule of the tournament:  Download

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time20/01/2023

Association ، City ,Dubai

GradeC+

St.
Rank
Cnty
R32
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
5
103
42
19
13
78
104
18
29
53
85
12
35
33
62
11
ARE
POL
FRA
IND
KAZ
TUR
IND
IND
IND
FRA
IND
IND
IND
ARE
IND
AUS
IND
IND
MAR
CHE
PHL
Rashid ALJESMI
Bye
Stanislaw CZAPLICKI
Ryan HOEF
Aleem ashaz MOHAMMED
Bye
Bye
Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Mert CELIK
Bye
Aquib SYED
Ruthvik BYREDDY
Arghya JAIN
Ismael SOUID
Bye
Jacob TITO
Priyaansh JAJOO
Bye
Bye
Rajveer SINGH
Dhruv ABRAHAM
Neil MISHRA
Bye
Jayden REBELLO
Advait KHARAT
Bye
Bye
Neer ADHYA
Yahia KARKOURI
Dmitry PUMPYANSKIY
Bye
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
ALJESMI
MOHAMMED
BEKBERGEN
CELIK
TITO
JAJOO
SINGH
REBELLO
KHARAT
ADHYA
ALDEMITA

Qualifying 

Double 

Round Robin 

Boy's MD

R32
Rashid ALJESMI
Stanislaw CZAPLICKI Ryan HOEF
Aleem ashaz MOHAMMED
Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Mert CELIK
Aquib SYED Ruthvik BYREDDY
Arghya JAIN Ismael SOUID
Jacob TITO
Priyaansh JAJOO
Rajveer SINGH
Dhruv ABRAHAM Neil MISHRA
Jayden REBELLO
Advait KHARAT
Neer ADHYA
Yahia KARKOURI Dmitry PUMPYANSKIY
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
R16
Rashid ALJESMI
Aleem ashaz MOHAMMED Balaamir BEKBERGEN
Mert CELIK
Jacob TITO
Priyaansh JAJOO Rajveer SINGH
Jayden REBELLO
Advait KHARAT Neer ADHYA
Alexi luca rafael ALDEMITA
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner