The New Season 2020/2021 will Start on 1st of October 2020

Tournament Details
Racket Boy's U14_1


City :   Dubai

Date :   22/10/2020

Category :   Boys 14

Surface :   Hard

Prize Money :   $0

Tournament Location

  • City/Town:  Dubai

  • Tennis club:  RACKETS TENNIS TRAINING SERVICES

  • Address:  Green Community, Motor City, Dubai
tournament

Login to TE-PIN for full fact sheet information and to enter and withdraw from tournaments. If you do not have an TE-PIN membership please contact us

Tournament Information

Only outline information is shown here. Further detail is available in your TE-PIN account.

Entry via TE-PIN: Please go to TE-PIN. s-pin.com and log into your TE-PIN account to enter.

Entry deadline:   19/10/2020

(Withdrawal on TE-PIN, or after the Freeze Deadline by withdrawal form to the Supervisor & TE)

Singles Main Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   22/10/2020 - 31/10/2020

Singles Qualifying Draw

Size:   16

Dates:   22/10/2020

Sign-In Deadline :  19/10/2020

Doubles Main Draw

Size:  

Dates:   22/10/2020 - 31/10/2020

Sign-in Deadline  19/10/2020

Official Ball: 

Prize money offered:   $0

Hospitality: 

Select A Category TO View The Drawsheet

Main Draw 

Start Time22/10/2020

Association ، CityUAE TF ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
2
24
20
60
44
47
42
10
46
5
UNI
SRI
KAZ
IND
IND
SER
IND
SRI
Muaz MALIK
Shayan HUSSAIN
Qualifier
Raed RIZVIE
Abhinand ALOOR
Shokan BEKBERGEN
Nihal NAIR
Qualifier
Kaushik ARUN KUMAR
Qualifier
Aleksa ANTONIJEVIC
Dev KANBARGIMATH
Sumer MEHTA
Qualifier
Rahil RIZVIE
Idhant KASTWAR

Qualifying 

Start Time22/10/2020

Association ، CityUAE TF ,Dubai

GradeA

St.
Rank
Cnty
R16
R8
Qualified
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
57
49
RUS
UNI
IND
Henri HILAL
Timur GORDEEV
Ayham KHAN
Leo ALLCORN
Magnus OESTERGAARD
Bye
Bye
Andrej STIPAC
Aaron BARRETTO
Bye
Bye
Darshan PATEL
Hursh PATEL
Haqim KAMAL
Alastair QUADRAS
Enzo KAHI
OESTERGAARD
STIPAC
BARRETTO
PATEL
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4

Qualy Draw

R16
Henri HILAL Timur GORDEEV
Ayham KHAN Leo ALLCORN
Magnus OESTERGAARD
Andrej STIPAC
Aaron BARRETTO
Darshan PATEL
Hursh PATEL Haqim KAMAL
Alastair QUADRAS Enzo KAHI
R8
Magnus OESTERGAARD Andrej STIPAC
Aaron BARRETTO Darshan PATEL
Qualified

Main Draw

R16
Muaz MALIK Shayan HUSSAIN
Raed RIZVIE
Abhinand ALOOR Shokan BEKBERGEN
Nihal NAIR
Kaushik ARUN KUMAR
Aleksa ANTONIJEVIC Dev KANBARGIMATH
Sumer MEHTA
Rahil RIZVIE Idhant KASTWAR
QuarterFinal
Semifinal
Final
Winner